Bursada Bugün Bursa haber bursa haberi bursa haberleri Bursa

Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Tablosu
Spor Toto Süper LigOGBMAYAVP
1.DG Sivasspor18124237172040
2.M.Başakşehir18106236181836
3.Trabzonspor18105341192235
4.Fenerbahçe18104436211534
5.Aytemiz Alanyaspor1895436171932
 
16.Antalyaspor1835101536-2114
17.MKE Ankaragücü1826101535-2012
18.HK Kayserispor1824121747-3010