Spor Toto Süper Lig Puan Tablosu
Spor Toto Süper LigOGBMAYAVP
1.M.Başakşehir1710522281435
2.Trabzonspor1785432221029
3.EY Malatyaspor1785426161029
4.Kasımpaşa179263728929
5.Galatasaray178543021929
 
16.BB Erzurumspor173771622-616
17.Fenerbahçe173771624-816
18.Çaykur Rizespor171971928-912